Расписание игр
тур
Junior Cup#3 | 26.09.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 26.09.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 09:30 | Junior 2009 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Junior 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Металург Junior - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Fenix - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | PUMA - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 03.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 03.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Металург Junior - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 10.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | PUMA - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 10.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Fenix - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 11.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 11.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 17.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 17.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 18.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 24.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 24.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 25.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 25.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 31.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Металург Junior - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Junior 2009 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 07.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Fenix - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 07.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 08.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 08.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 14.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 14.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 15.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 15.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | PUMA - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 21.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | PUMA - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 21.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Fenix - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 22.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 22.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 05.12.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 05.12.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 06.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 06.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 12.12.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 13.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 15:15 | Fenix - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 13.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | PUMA - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#3 | 23.12.2020 | Среда | 17:00 | Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 13.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 13.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Energy - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 14.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 14.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 20.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 20.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 21.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 21.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 27.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 27.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 28.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 28.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Quickly - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 06.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 06.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 07.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 07.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 13.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 13.03.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 14.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
Junior Cup#4 | 14.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
Финал
27.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
За 3е место
27.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
1/4 финала
26.12.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
26.12.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
тур
26.09.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
26.09.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 09:30 | Junior 2009 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Junior 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Металург Junior - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Fenix - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
27.09.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | PUMA - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
03.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
03.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Металург Junior - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
04.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
10.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | PUMA - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
10.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Fenix - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
11.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
11.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
17.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
17.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
18.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
24.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
24.10.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
25.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
25.10.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
31.10.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Металург Junior - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Junior 2009 - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
01.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
07.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Fenix - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
07.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | PUMA - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
08.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
08.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
14.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
14.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
15.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
15.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | PUMA - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
21.11.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | PUMA - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
21.11.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Fenix - Junior 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
22.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - PUMA | ДЮСШ7 |
22.11.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Fenix | ДЮСШ7 |
05.12.2020 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 | ДЮСШ7 |
05.12.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-08 | ДЮСШ7 |
06.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Д7-Рекорд-08 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
06.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Д7-Рекорд-09 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
12.12.2020 | Суббота | 19:30 | КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 | ДЮСШ7 |
13.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 15:15 | Fenix - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
13.12.2020 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | PUMA - Металург Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
23.12.2020 | Среда | 17:00 | Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 | ДЮСШ7 |
тур
13.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
13.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Energy - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
14.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
14.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
20.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
20.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
21.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
21.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
27.02.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
27.02.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
28.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Junior | ДЮСШ7 |
28.02.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Quickly - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
06.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
06.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
07.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
07.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
13.03.2021 | Суббота | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |
13.03.2021 | Суббота | 19:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Quickly | ДЮСШ7 |
14.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 18:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд | ДЮСШ7 |
14.03.2021 | Воскресенье | 19:30 | Junior - Energy | ДЮСШ7 |