Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Стадник Дмитрий Junior 2008 226 14 17
2 Петля Данило Д7-Рекорд-08 220 14 16
3 Олійник Руслан Д7-Рекорд-08 162 14 12
4 Королев Дмитрий Junior 2009 156 13 12
5 Тищенко Яна PUMA 152 12 13
6 Блажко Валерій Д7-Рекорд-08 145 13 12
7 Рябенко Глеб 136 15 10
8 Рябенко Глеб КДЮСШ-2 2008 136 15 10
9 Котенко Антон Д7-Рекорд-09 135 14 10
10 Крюков Артур Junior 2008 131 13 11
11 Ларин Ілля Д7-Рекорд-09 124 15 9
12 Рудь Гліб КДЮСШ-2 2008 115 15 8
13 Мерчанський Юрій КДЮСШ-2 2008 110 15 8
14 Соловйов Сергій 109 15 8
15 Соловйов Сергій КДЮСШ-2 2008 109 15 8
16 Топольник Олексій Junior 2009 101 11 10
17 Петриченко Даниил Д7-Рекорд-08 95 15 7
18 Гридін Іван КДЮСШ-2 2008 91 15 7
19 Гридін Іван 91 15 7
20 Єна Дмитрий Fenix 87 12 8
21 Ворвуль Андрій КДЮСШ-2 2008 82 15 6
22 Нартей Патрік Д7-Рекорд-08 77 15 6
23 Бігун Мирон Д7-Рекорд-09 77 13 6
24 Владыкин Денис Металург Junior 75 8 10
25 Тутов Тимур Д7-Рекорд-08 73 14 6
26 Половко Артур Junior 2008 68 14 5
27 Насєдкін Арсеній Junior 2008 67 11 7
28 Новоселова Алиса PUMA 67 12 6
29 Печенежский Арсений Junior 2008 65 14 5
30 Чопенко Лиза PUMA 63 11 6
31 Капленко Олександр Д7-Рекорд-08 62 13 5
32 Малкин Илья Junior 2008 59 11 6
33 Бабенко Олександр Д7-Рекорд-09 58 14 5
34 Чумак Владимир 58 15 4
35 Чумак Владимир КДЮСШ-2 2008 58 15 4
36 Новіков Данило КДЮСШ-2 2008 55 15 4
37 Заболотських Артем Д7-Рекорд-08 53 12 5
38 Оржицький Костянтин Fenix 52 12 5
39 Чепела Артем Д7-Рекорд-08 49 11 5
40 Черненко Евгения PUMA 47 10 5
41 Приходченко Лев Д7-Рекорд-08 39 11 4
42 Дорошенко Андрей 36 15 3
43 Гармаш Никита Металург Junior 36 6 6
44 Дорошенко Андрей КДЮСШ-2 2008 36 15 3
45 Паршев Ярослав Junior 2009 34 11 4
46 Самсонов Владислав КДЮСШ-2 2008 33 15 3
47 Биляченко Нестор Junior 2009 32 11 3
48 Степанов Гліб 32 13 3
49 Степанов Гліб КДЮСШ-2 2008 32 13 3
50 Болотов Давид Д7-Рекорд-08 32 10 4
51 Дубовий Павло Д7-Рекорд-08 30 11 3
52 Билаш Полина PUMA 28 11 3
53 Краснов Гліб Д7-Рекорд-09 26 12 3
54 Токарь Илья Junior 2009 26 13 2
55 Вишневская Инна PUMA 24 8 3
56 Кузнецов Олександр Д7-Рекорд-09 24 13 2
57 Железняк Костянтин Д7-Рекорд-09 24 12 2
58 Мирошник Микита Д7-Рекорд-09 24 12 2
59 Борзов Артем КДЮСШ-2 2008 24 15 2
60 Борзов Артем 24 15 2
61 Килинник Максим Металург Junior 21 8 3
62 Сорокин Виктор Fenix 20 10 2
63 Колесник Тимофей Junior 2009 20 11 2
64 Обієфуле Дівайн Містрі Д7-Рекорд-09 19 15 2
65 Болюх Кирилл Металург Junior 18 8 3
66 Полтавець Денис Д7-Рекорд-09 18 8 3
67 Тельной Олександр Д7-Рекорд-09 17 13 2
68 Черкашин Максим Д7-Рекорд-09 17 15 2
69 Божок Арсений Junior 2008 16 12 2
70 Шеин Никита Junior 2009 16 12 2
71 Юхименко Мария PUMA 16 12 2
72 Акиф'єв Артем Металург Junior 16 8 2
73 Машкарова София PUMA 15 11 2
74 Сластьон Анна PUMA 15 11 2
75 Будкин Эдуард Junior 2008 15 7 3
76 Лаврик Ярослав Д7-Рекорд-08 14 14 1
77 Йосипчук Вячеслав 12 1 12
78 Йосипчук Вячеслав КДЮСШ-2 2008 12 1 12
79 Стадниченко Даниил Junior 2009 11 12 1
80 Катайцев Артем Fenix 11 11 1
81 Ялтуховський Євген Д7-Рекорд-09 10 13 1
82 Федорова София Fenix 10 6 2
83 Лучко Николай Металург Junior 10 6 2
84 Головинов Михаил Junior 2008 10 12 1
85 Будкин Радион Junior 2008 10 5 2
86 Максимович Илья Junior 2008 8 11 1
87 Качаненко Анастасия PUMA 8 6 2
88 Кулибаба Максим Металург Junior 8 2 4
89 Погребняк Вадим Fenix 8 11 1
90 Ізюмський Артем Д7-Рекорд-09 7 10 1
91 Никитченко Михаил Металург Junior 6 8 1
92 Тесла Георгий Junior 2008 6 11 1
93 Фараг Ясин Junior 2008 6 10 1
94 Семенко Кирилл Junior 2009 6 13 1
95 Марашлець Давид Металург Junior 5 6 1
96 Гельтман Алексей Fenix 4 6 1
97 Скопич Олег Fenix 3 12 1
98 Дудка Лев Fenix 2 10 1
99 Почеркин Даниил Металург Junior 2 6 1
100 Бабак Иван Металург Junior 2 6 1
101 Лозенко Леонид Junior 2009 2 6 1
102 Старенкова Александра Fenix 1 12 1
103 Будниченко Денис Junior 2009 1 13 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Даценко Алексей ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 123 8 16
2 Костін Олексій Quickly 119 8 15
3 Михайлов Герман ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 68 8 9
4 Коробка Андрей ДЮСШ-7-Junior 64 6 11
5 Ольшевський Іван Quickly 59 8 8
6 Кирсанова Варвара Energy 52 8 7
7 Гридин Мирон ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 47 8 6
8 Романюк Глеб Junior 37 8 5
9 Івакін Артем Quickly 34 8 5
10 Селезнёв Андрей ДЮСШ-7-Junior 30 7 5
11 Тремтячий Богдан Energy 30 7 5
12 Мингазов Денис Junior 25 8 4
13 Зоткин Егор ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 23 8 3
14 Пойденко Данило Quickly 23 8 3
15 Лабунец Кирилл Energy 23 7 4
16 Соловьев Егор Energy 22 7 4
17 Ковалёв Марк ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 20 8 3
18 Ангелин Владимир Junior 20 8 3
19 Стребков Матвей Junior 19 5 4
20 Искендеров Руслан ДЮСШ-7-Junior 18 5 4
21 Кузьміна Катерина Quickly 17 8 3
22 Бучный Максим ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 15 8 2
23 Кондратовец Никита ДЮСШ-7-Junior 15 7 3
24 Кузьмін Олександр Quickly 14 6 3
25 Красинский Ярослав ДЮСШ-7-Junior 12 7 2
26 Ахтырский Артур ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 10 7 2
27 Сидько Михаил Junior 7 8 1
28 Огиенко Роман ДЮСШ-7-Junior 6 7 1
29 Коптев Никита ДЮСШ-7-Junior 6 8 1
30 Петриченко Александр ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 6 3 2
31 Домашенко Демид Energy 6 4 2
32 Солонцевой Захар Quickly 5 6 1
33 Мартыновская Полина Energy 4 7 1
34 Пономоренко Кирилл Junior 4 7 1
35 Максименко Нікіта Quickly 4 8 1
36 Волошин Іван Quickly 4 6 1
37 Ануфриев Андрей ДЮСШ-7-Junior 3 6 1
38 Нартей Агнесс ДЮСШ-7-Рекорд 3 4 1
39 Иващенко Максим Energy 2 8 1
40 Ханжин Артем ДЮСШ-7-Junior 2 8 1
41 Паненко Александр Energy 2 7 1
42 Маркович Богдан ДЮСШ-7-Junior 2 8 1
43 Козаков Дмитро Quickly 2 4 1
44 Кащавцев Максим Energy 2 8 1
45 Ткаченко Марічка Quickly 1 8 1

Партнеры

  • ХАБЛ
  • Спортивное общество Юниор
  • TM SOUDAL
  • Безвозвратная финансовая помощь. Через приложение Приват24