Результаты матчей
1 тур | 01.02.2020 | Суббота | 16:30 | Junior 2008 - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (44:30) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 26.01.2020 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Junior 2008 - Golden Birds (45:15) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 25.01.2020 | Суббота | 18:45 | Quickly - PUMA (48:30) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 25.01.2020 | Суббота | 17:30 | Талисман - Golden Birds (27:16) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 24.01.2020 | Пятница | 13:15 | Феникс - Металург Junior (53:36) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 18.01.2020 | Суббота | 18:45 | Талисман - Феникс (40:57) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 18.01.2020 | Суббота | 17:30 | Junior 2008 - PUMA (37:26) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 22.12.2019 | Воскресенье | 16:30 | Металург Junior - Quickly (7:28) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 22.12.2019 | Воскресенье | 15:00 | Талисман - Металург Junior (32:35) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 21.12.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | Junior 2008 - Quickly (45:30) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 21.12.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Golden Birds (30:16) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 14.12.2019 | Суббота | 18:30 | Quickly - Golden Birds (42:21) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 07.12.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | Феникс - Quickly (23:36) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 07.12.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | PUMA - Талисман (32:30) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 01.12.2019 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - PUMA (26:27) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 01.12.2019 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Junior 2008 - Металург Junior (64:19) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 30.11.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | PUMA - Феникс (17:45) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 30.11.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | Quickly - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (41:23) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 24.11.2019 | Воскресенье | 16:30 | Quickly - Талисман (41:15) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 24.11.2019 | Воскресенье | 15:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Феникс (38:51) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 23.11.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | PUMA - Golden Birds (30:6) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 23.11.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | Феникс - Quickly (23:39) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 18.11.2019 | Понедельник | 17:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Талисман (37:31) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 17.11.2019 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Металург Junior (36:42) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 17.11.2019 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Металург Junior - PUMA (35:30) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 16.11.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | Golden Birds - Феникс (29:44) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 16.11.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | PUMA - Талисман (20:28) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 08.11.2019 | Пятница | 16:00 | Металург Junior - Golden Birds (27:13) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 02.11.2019 | Суббота | 14:30 | Quickly - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (48:32) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 02.11.2019 | Суббота | 13:00 | Golden Birds - Junior 2008 (31:47) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 01.11.2019 | Пятница | 13:30 | Quickly - Golden Birds (39:10) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 01.11.2019 | Пятница | 12:00 | Талисман - Junior 2008 (16:35) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 30.10.2019 | Среда | 14:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Golden Birds (44:17) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 30.10.2019 | Среда | 13:00 | Quickly - Талисман (46:19) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 27.10.2019 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | PUMA - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (38:37) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 27.10.2019 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Феникс - Junior 2008 (29:61) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 26.10.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | Junior 2008 - PUMA (54:16) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 26.10.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Феникс (19:37) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 20.10.2019 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Талисман - Golden Birds (25:20) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 20.10.2019 | Воскресенье | 11:00 | Металург Junior - Quickly (23:45) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 19.10.2019 | Суббота | 18:45 | Quickly - PUMA (29:25) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 19.10.2019 | Суббота | 17:30 | Талисман - Феникс (24:43) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 29.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 11:45 | Металург Junior - Golden Birds (29:38) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 29.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 10:15 | Феникс - Металург Junior (51:21) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 29.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 09:00 | PUMA - Golden Birds (23:34) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 28.09.2019 | Суббота | 17:45 | Golden Birds - Феникс (32:62) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 28.09.2019 | Суббота | 16:30 | Металург Junior - PUMA (38:48) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 28.09.2019 | Суббота | 15:00 | Феникс - PUMA (93:57) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 28.09.2019 | Суббота | 13:30 | Junior 2008 - Quickly (52:27) | ДЮСШ7 | Отчет |
1 тур | 22.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 12:30 | Junior 2008 - Талисман (44:16) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 22.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 10:30 | Металург Junior - Талисман (17:30) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 22.09.2019 | Воскресенье | 09:00 | Junior 2008 - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (50:21) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 21.09.2019 | Суббота | 17:45 | Талисман - ДЮСШ-7-Junior (29:45) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 21.09.2019 | Суббота | 16:30 | Металург Junior - Junior 2008 (10:55) | Отчет | |
1 тур | 21.09.2019 | Суббота | 15:00 | ДЮСШ-7-Junior - Металург Junior (29:14) | Отчет |