Расписание игр

1 тур

Junior Cup#5 25.09.2021 Суббота 18:00 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 25.09.2021 Суббота 19:30 Junior 2009 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 26.09.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 Junior 2008 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 26.09.2021 Воскресенье 14:10 Д7-Рекорд-09 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 02.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 БК Политехник 2008 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 02.10.2021 Суббота 20:00 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 03.10.2021 Воскресенье 11:15 БК Восток - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 03.10.2021 Воскресенье 12:40 Junior 2008 - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 03.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:05 БК Восток - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 09.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 09.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 09.10.2021 Суббота 19:30 Талисман - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 10.10.2021 Воскресенье 16:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 10.10.2021 Воскресенье 17:30 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 16.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 16.10.2021 Суббота 22:18 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 16.10.2021 Суббота 22:18 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 17.10.2021 Воскресенье 18:00 БК Политехник 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 17.10.2021 Воскресенье 19:30 Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 19.10.2021 Вторник 22:21 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 23.10.2021 Суббота 18:10 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 23.10.2021 Суббота 19:40 Талисман - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 24.10.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 БК Восток - Талисман ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 24.10.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 Д7-Рекорд-09 - БК Восток ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 24.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 24.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 24.10.2021 Воскресенье 15:30 Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 31.10.2021 Воскресенье 18:08 БК Политехник 2009 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 06.11.2021 Суббота 18:00 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - Талисман ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 07.11.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 07.11.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Талисман ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 13.11.2021 Суббота 16:30 БК Политехник 2009 - КДЮСШ-2 2007
Junior Cup#5 14.11.2021 Воскресенье 13:00 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 14.11.2021 Воскресенье 15:00 Д7-Рекорд-08 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 20.11.2021 Суббота 16:30 БК Политехник 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008
Junior Cup#5 21.11.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 Талисман - Junior 2008 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 21.11.2021 Воскресенье 15:10 Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
Junior Cup#5 21.11.2021 Воскресенье 16:35 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7

1 тур

25.09.2021 Суббота 18:00 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
25.09.2021 Суббота 19:30 Junior 2009 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
26.09.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 Junior 2008 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
26.09.2021 Воскресенье 14:10 Д7-Рекорд-09 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
02.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 БК Политехник 2008 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
02.10.2021 Суббота 20:00 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 ДЮСШ7
03.10.2021 Воскресенье 11:15 БК Восток - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
03.10.2021 Воскресенье 12:40 Junior 2008 - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
03.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:05 БК Восток - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
09.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
09.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
09.10.2021 Суббота 19:30 Талисман - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
10.10.2021 Воскресенье 16:00 Д7-Рекорд-09 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
10.10.2021 Воскресенье 17:30 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
16.10.2021 Суббота 18:00 Junior 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
16.10.2021 Суббота 22:18 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
16.10.2021 Суббота 22:18 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
17.10.2021 Воскресенье 18:00 БК Политехник 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
17.10.2021 Воскресенье 19:30 Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2008 ДЮСШ7
19.10.2021 Вторник 22:21 Талисман - БК Политехник 2008 ДЮСШ7
23.10.2021 Суббота 18:10 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7
23.10.2021 Суббота 19:40 Талисман - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
24.10.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 БК Восток - Талисман ДЮСШ7
24.10.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 Д7-Рекорд-09 - БК Восток ДЮСШ7
24.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
24.10.2021 Воскресенье 14:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008 ДЮСШ7
24.10.2021 Воскресенье 15:30 Д7-Рекорд-08 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
31.10.2021 Воскресенье 18:08 БК Политехник 2009 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
06.11.2021 Суббота 18:00 КДЮСШ-2 2007 - Талисман ДЮСШ7
07.11.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 Junior 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2007 ДЮСШ7
07.11.2021 Воскресенье 12:30 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Талисман ДЮСШ7
13.11.2021 Суббота 16:30 БК Политехник 2009 - КДЮСШ-2 2007
14.11.2021 Воскресенье 13:00 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Junior 2009 ДЮСШ7
14.11.2021 Воскресенье 15:00 Д7-Рекорд-08 - БК Политехник 2009 ДЮСШ7
20.11.2021 Суббота 16:30 БК Политехник 2008 - КДЮСШ-2 2008
21.11.2021 Воскресенье 11:00 Талисман - Junior 2008 ДЮСШ7
21.11.2021 Воскресенье 15:10 Junior 2009 - Д7-Рекорд-09 ДЮСШ7
21.11.2021 Воскресенье 16:35 КДЮСШ-2 2008 - Д7-Рекорд-08 ДЮСШ7

Партнеры

  • ХАБЛ
  • Спортивное общество Юниор
  • TM SOUDAL
  • Безвозвратная финансовая помощь. Через приложение Приват24